Schedule: Jan. 30 – Feb. 5, 2023

PLEASE CLICK ON CLASS NAME TO SEE DESCRIPTION.

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
QI, YIN & FLOW
With Rene Thrasher
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
10/12 Available spots
VINYASA FLOW
With Stephanie Holgate
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM
0/14 Available spots
STRONG & CALM

With
Katera Zappacosta
9:30 AM - 10:35 AM
2/14 Available spots
YIN & YANG
With Nancy Pickersgill
9:30 AM - 10:35 AM
9/14 Available spots
SLOW FLOW
With Katera Zappacosta
9:30 AM - 10:35 AM
3/14 Available spots
YIN & YANG
With Katera Zappacosta
9:30 AM - 10:35 AM
8/14 Available spots
YIN YOGA

With
Jaylyn Bernachi
9:30 AM - 10:35 AM
0/14 Available spots
NERVOUS SYSTEM RESET
With Jaylyn Bernachi
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
0/12 Available spots
VINYASA FLOW
With Stephanie Holgate
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
8/14 Available spots
CHAIR YOGA
With Katera Zappacosta
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
5/10 Available spots
CHAIR YOGA
With Katera Zappacosta
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
5/10 Available spots
PILATES FOUNDATIONS
With Sue Kozar
11:00 AM - 12:15 PM
WEEK 1
0/12 Available spots
DYNAMIC FLOW
With Romano Formicuccia
5:30 PM - 6:35 PM
7/12 Available spots
MINDFUL MOVEMENT
With Ashley Robinson
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
5/12 Available spots
ALL LEVELS FLOW
With Jaclyn DiPasquale
5:30 PM - 6:35 PM
11/14 Available spots
MINDFUL POWER VINYASA
With Katera Zappacosta
6:45 PM - 7:50 PM
4/12 Available spots
YIN YOGA
With Jeff Gravel
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
10/14 Available spots
GENTLE YOGA
With Katera Zappacosta
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
7/14 Available spots
BEGINNER’S MIND
Teacher Katera Zappacosta
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
WEEK 3
0/10 Available spots

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
ALL LEVELS FLOW
With Jaclyn DiPasquale
5:30 PM - 6:35 PM
11/14 Available spots

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
BEGINNER’S MIND
Teacher Katera Zappacosta
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
WEEK 3
0/10 Available spots

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
CHAIR YOGA
With Katera Zappacosta
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
5/10 Available spots
CHAIR YOGA
With Katera Zappacosta
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
5/10 Available spots

Monday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
DYNAMIC FLOW
With Romano Formicuccia
5:30 PM - 6:35 PM
7/12 Available spots

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
GENTLE YOGA
With Katera Zappacosta
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
7/14 Available spots

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
MINDFUL MOVEMENT
With Ashley Robinson
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
5/12 Available spots

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
MINDFUL POWER VINYASA
With Katera Zappacosta
6:45 PM - 7:50 PM
4/12 Available spots

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
NERVOUS SYSTEM RESET
With Jaylyn Bernachi
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
0/12 Available spots

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
PILATES FOUNDATIONS
With Sue Kozar
11:00 AM - 12:15 PM
WEEK 1
0/12 Available spots

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
QI, YIN & FLOW
With Rene Thrasher
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
10/12 Available spots

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
SLOW FLOW
With Katera Zappacosta
9:30 AM - 10:35 AM
3/14 Available spots

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
STRONG & CALM

With
Katera Zappacosta
9:30 AM - 10:35 AM
2/14 Available spots

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
VINYASA FLOW
With Stephanie Holgate
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM
0/14 Available spots
VINYASA FLOW
With Stephanie Holgate
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
8/14 Available spots

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
YIN & YANG
With Nancy Pickersgill
9:30 AM - 10:35 AM
9/14 Available spots
YIN & YANG
With Katera Zappacosta
9:30 AM - 10:35 AM
8/14 Available spots

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
YIN YOGA

With
Jaylyn Bernachi
9:30 AM - 10:35 AM
0/14 Available spots
YIN YOGA
With Jeff Gravel
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
10/14 Available spots

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
QI, YIN & FLOW
With Rene Thrasher
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
10/12 Available spots
STRONG & CALM

With
Katera Zappacosta
9:30 AM - 10:35 AM
2/14 Available spots
YIN & YANG
With Nancy Pickersgill
9:30 AM - 10:35 AM
9/14 Available spots
SLOW FLOW
With Katera Zappacosta
9:30 AM - 10:35 AM
3/14 Available spots
YIN & YANG
With Katera Zappacosta
9:30 AM - 10:35 AM
8/14 Available spots
YIN YOGA

With
Jaylyn Bernachi
9:30 AM - 10:35 AM
0/14 Available spots
NERVOUS SYSTEM RESET
With Jaylyn Bernachi
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
0/12 Available spots
DYNAMIC FLOW
With Romano Formicuccia
5:30 PM - 6:35 PM
7/12 Available spots
MINDFUL MOVEMENT
With Ashley Robinson
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
5/12 Available spots
ALL LEVELS FLOW
With Jaclyn DiPasquale
5:30 PM - 6:35 PM
11/14 Available spots
YIN YOGA
With Jeff Gravel
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
10/14 Available spots
GENTLE YOGA
With Katera Zappacosta
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
7/14 Available spots

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
YIN & YANG
With Nancy Pickersgill
9:30 AM - 10:35 AM
9/14 Available spots
SLOW FLOW
With Katera Zappacosta
9:30 AM - 10:35 AM
3/14 Available spots
YIN & YANG
With Katera Zappacosta
9:30 AM - 10:35 AM
8/14 Available spots
NERVOUS SYSTEM RESET
With Jaylyn Bernachi
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
0/12 Available spots
MINDFUL MOVEMENT
With Ashley Robinson
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
5/12 Available spots
GENTLE YOGA
With Katera Zappacosta
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
7/14 Available spots
BEGINNER’S MIND
Teacher Katera Zappacosta
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
WEEK 3
0/10 Available spots

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
CHAIR YOGA
With Katera Zappacosta
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
5/10 Available spots
CHAIR YOGA
With Katera Zappacosta
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
5/10 Available spots

Monday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
QI, YIN & FLOW
With Rene Thrasher
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
10/12 Available spots
VINYASA FLOW
With Stephanie Holgate
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM
0/14 Available spots
SLOW FLOW
With Katera Zappacosta
9:30 AM - 10:35 AM
3/14 Available spots
VINYASA FLOW
With Stephanie Holgate
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
8/14 Available spots
DYNAMIC FLOW
With Romano Formicuccia
5:30 PM - 6:35 PM
7/12 Available spots
ALL LEVELS FLOW
With Jaclyn DiPasquale
5:30 PM - 6:35 PM
11/14 Available spots

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
QI, YIN & FLOW
With Rene Thrasher
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
10/12 Available spots
VINYASA FLOW
With Stephanie Holgate
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM
0/14 Available spots
STRONG & CALM

With
Katera Zappacosta
9:30 AM - 10:35 AM
2/14 Available spots
YIN & YANG
With Nancy Pickersgill
9:30 AM - 10:35 AM
9/14 Available spots
YIN & YANG
With Katera Zappacosta
9:30 AM - 10:35 AM
8/14 Available spots
VINYASA FLOW
With Stephanie Holgate
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
8/14 Available spots
CHAIR YOGA
With Katera Zappacosta
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
5/10 Available spots
CHAIR YOGA
With Katera Zappacosta
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
5/10 Available spots
MINDFUL MOVEMENT
With Ashley Robinson
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
5/12 Available spots
GENTLE YOGA
With Katera Zappacosta
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
7/14 Available spots
BEGINNER’S MIND
Teacher Katera Zappacosta
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
WEEK 3
0/10 Available spots

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

No events available in meditation category!
No events available in myofascial-release category!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
PILATES FOUNDATIONS
With Sue Kozar
11:00 AM - 12:15 PM
WEEK 1
0/12 Available spots

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
MINDFUL POWER VINYASA
With Katera Zappacosta
6:45 PM - 7:50 PM
4/12 Available spots

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
NERVOUS SYSTEM RESET
With Jaylyn Bernachi
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
0/12 Available spots

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
QI, YIN & FLOW
With Rene Thrasher
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
10/12 Available spots
STRONG & CALM

With
Katera Zappacosta
9:30 AM - 10:35 AM
2/14 Available spots
NERVOUS SYSTEM RESET
With Jaylyn Bernachi
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
0/12 Available spots
CHAIR YOGA
With Katera Zappacosta
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
5/10 Available spots
CHAIR YOGA
With Katera Zappacosta
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
5/10 Available spots

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
VINYASA FLOW
With Stephanie Holgate
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM
0/14 Available spots
VINYASA FLOW
With Stephanie Holgate
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
8/14 Available spots
DYNAMIC FLOW
With Romano Formicuccia
5:30 PM - 6:35 PM
7/12 Available spots
MINDFUL POWER VINYASA
With Katera Zappacosta
6:45 PM - 7:50 PM
4/12 Available spots

Monday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
QI, YIN & FLOW
With Rene Thrasher
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
10/12 Available spots
YIN & YANG
With Nancy Pickersgill
9:30 AM - 10:35 AM
9/14 Available spots
YIN & YANG
With Katera Zappacosta
9:30 AM - 10:35 AM
8/14 Available spots
YIN YOGA

With
Jaylyn Bernachi
9:30 AM - 10:35 AM
0/14 Available spots
YIN YOGA
With Jeff Gravel
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
10/14 Available spots

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

No events available!