Schedule: July 15 -21, 2024

PLEASE CLICK ON CLASS NAME TO SEE DESCRIPTION.

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
STRONG & CALM
With Katera Zappacosta
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
4/12 Available spots
YIN & YANG
With Sue Kozar
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
3/12 Available spots

MINDFUL PILATES
With Sue Kozar
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
5/10 Available spots
SLOW FLOW
With Christa Realba
9:30 AM - 10:35 AM
9/14 Available spots
YIN & YANG
With Katera Zappacosta
9:30 AM - 10:35 AM
7/12 Available spots
YIN YOGA
With Katera Zappacosta
9:30 AM - 10:35 AM
9/14 Available spots
VINYASA FLOW
With Stephanie Holgate
9:15 AM - 10:30 AM
11/16 Available spots
NERVOUS SYSTEM RESET
With Katera Zappacosta
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
7/12 Available spots
CHAIR YOGA
With Katera Zappacosta
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
5/10 Available spots
CHAIR YOGA
With Katera Zappacosta
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
8/10 Available spots
SLOW FLOW
With Jaclyn DiPasquale
5:30 PM - 6:35 PM
8/12 Available spots
DYNAMIC FLOW
With Jen McLeod
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
12/14 Available spots
GENTLE YOGA
With TBD
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
8/14 Available spots
YIN YOGA
With Katera Zappacosta
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
11/12 Available spots

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
CHAIR YOGA
With Katera Zappacosta
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
5/10 Available spots
CHAIR YOGA
With Katera Zappacosta
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
8/10 Available spots

Monday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
DYNAMIC FLOW
With Jen McLeod
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
12/14 Available spots

Monday

No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
GENTLE YOGA
With TBD
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
8/14 Available spots

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
MINDFUL PILATES
With Sue Kozar
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
5/10 Available spots

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
NERVOUS SYSTEM RESET
With Katera Zappacosta
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
7/12 Available spots

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
SLOW FLOW
With Christa Realba
9:30 AM - 10:35 AM
9/14 Available spots
SLOW FLOW
With Jaclyn DiPasquale
5:30 PM - 6:35 PM
8/12 Available spots

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
STRONG & CALM
With Katera Zappacosta
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
4/12 Available spots

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
VINYASA FLOW
With Stephanie Holgate
9:15 AM - 10:30 AM
11/16 Available spots

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
YIN & YANG
With Sue Kozar
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
3/12 Available spots
YIN & YANG
With Katera Zappacosta
9:30 AM - 10:35 AM
7/12 Available spots

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
YIN YOGA
With Katera Zappacosta
9:30 AM - 10:35 AM
9/14 Available spots
YIN YOGA
With Katera Zappacosta
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
11/12 Available spots

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
STRONG & CALM
With Katera Zappacosta
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
4/12 Available spots
YIN & YANG
With Sue Kozar
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
3/12 Available spots

MINDFUL PILATES
With Sue Kozar
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
5/10 Available spots
SLOW FLOW
With Christa Realba
9:30 AM - 10:35 AM
9/14 Available spots
YIN & YANG
With Katera Zappacosta
9:30 AM - 10:35 AM
7/12 Available spots
YIN YOGA
With Katera Zappacosta
9:30 AM - 10:35 AM
9/14 Available spots
NERVOUS SYSTEM RESET
With Katera Zappacosta
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
7/12 Available spots
CHAIR YOGA
With Katera Zappacosta
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
5/10 Available spots
CHAIR YOGA
With Katera Zappacosta
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
8/10 Available spots
SLOW FLOW
With Jaclyn DiPasquale
5:30 PM - 6:35 PM
8/12 Available spots
DYNAMIC FLOW
With Jen McLeod
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
12/14 Available spots
GENTLE YOGA
With TBD
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
8/14 Available spots
YIN YOGA
With Katera Zappacosta
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
11/12 Available spots

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday

No events available in ashtanga category!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
YIN & YANG
With Sue Kozar
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
3/12 Available spots

MINDFUL PILATES
With Sue Kozar
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
5/10 Available spots
SLOW FLOW
With Christa Realba
9:30 AM - 10:35 AM
9/14 Available spots
YIN & YANG
With Katera Zappacosta
9:30 AM - 10:35 AM
7/12 Available spots
NERVOUS SYSTEM RESET
With Katera Zappacosta
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
7/12 Available spots
CHAIR YOGA
With Katera Zappacosta
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
5/10 Available spots
CHAIR YOGA
With Katera Zappacosta
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
8/10 Available spots
SLOW FLOW
With Jaclyn DiPasquale
5:30 PM - 6:35 PM
8/12 Available spots
GENTLE YOGA
With TBD
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
8/14 Available spots

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
CHAIR YOGA
With Katera Zappacosta
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
5/10 Available spots
CHAIR YOGA
With Katera Zappacosta
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
8/10 Available spots

Monday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
SLOW FLOW
With Christa Realba
9:30 AM - 10:35 AM
9/14 Available spots
VINYASA FLOW
With Stephanie Holgate
9:15 AM - 10:30 AM
11/16 Available spots
SLOW FLOW
With Jaclyn DiPasquale
5:30 PM - 6:35 PM
8/12 Available spots
DYNAMIC FLOW
With Jen McLeod
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
12/14 Available spots

Monday

Wednesday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
STRONG & CALM
With Katera Zappacosta
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
4/12 Available spots
YIN & YANG
With Sue Kozar
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
3/12 Available spots
YIN & YANG
With Katera Zappacosta
9:30 AM - 10:35 AM
7/12 Available spots
VINYASA FLOW
With Stephanie Holgate
9:15 AM - 10:30 AM
11/16 Available spots
CHAIR YOGA
With Katera Zappacosta
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
5/10 Available spots
CHAIR YOGA
With Katera Zappacosta
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
8/10 Available spots
GENTLE YOGA
With TBD
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
8/14 Available spots

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

No events available in meditation category!
No events available in myofascial-release category!
No events available in nidra category!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
MINDFUL PILATES
With Sue Kozar
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
5/10 Available spots

Tuesday

No events available in power category!
No events available in reiki category!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
NERVOUS SYSTEM RESET
With Katera Zappacosta
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
7/12 Available spots

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
STRONG & CALM
With Katera Zappacosta
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
4/12 Available spots
NERVOUS SYSTEM RESET
With Katera Zappacosta
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
7/12 Available spots
CHAIR YOGA
With Katera Zappacosta
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
5/10 Available spots
CHAIR YOGA
With Katera Zappacosta
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
8/10 Available spots

Monday

Thursday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
VINYASA FLOW
With Stephanie Holgate
9:15 AM - 10:30 AM
11/16 Available spots
DYNAMIC FLOW
With Jen McLeod
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
12/14 Available spots

Monday

Saturday

No events available in workshops category!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
YIN & YANG
With Sue Kozar
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
3/12 Available spots
YIN & YANG
With Katera Zappacosta
9:30 AM - 10:35 AM
7/12 Available spots
YIN YOGA
With Katera Zappacosta
9:30 AM - 10:35 AM
9/14 Available spots
YIN YOGA
With Katera Zappacosta
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
11/12 Available spots

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

No events available!